Homecoming-Reunion Weekend 2013

Event attendance list  |  View attendance summary
Last Name  First Name  Maiden or School Name  Class Year  Guests  SVCC Golf  Reunion Lunch in the Field House  1968 45th Reunion Dinner  50th Reunion Reception and Dinner  Post-Game Tent Party   
Myers  Sarah    2012             
Himmel  Deborah  Scharmann  1983  George Himmel       
Leitzel  Lowell    1976           
Dewald  Janet  Rettinger  1963  Joe Dewald         
Kling  Michael    1980  Laura Hines Kling, Class of 1982         
Solsky  Kerry    1989           
Ruszczyk  Marcie  Goetaski  1993             
Lachocki  Lauren    2011             
Harris  Tim    1983  Gina Harris       
Zimmerman  Lynn    1973  Nancy Zimmerman       
Ressing  Alexandra    2011             
Thornton  Alexis  Adamovich  2001  Kristopher Thornton           
Cleveland  Torrance    2000             
Moorhead  Rodney                 
Pelaez  Ellie  McCutcheon  2003  Manny Pelaez         
Sawyer  Kristen    2003  Jeffrey O'Brien           
Cummins  Mark    1978    12         
Weaver  Michael  Mike  1968  Susan Weaver, Class of x1969         
Luscko  John    1963  Chuck Leatherly, Class of 1963         
Aungst  Allen    1963  Judith Aungst
Fred Fisher, Class of 1963
Janet Fisher 
       
Troutman  Sandra    1963           
Moore  William    1963  Joyce Moore
Erik Tuomisto
Gale Tuomisto 
       
Lisi  Sarah  McKalip  1963  David Lisi         
Perfilio  Joseph    1963  Marilyn (Vekassy) Perfilio, Class of 1963         
Dysart  Patricia  Estep  1963  James Dysart         
Sattazahn  Amanda  Furman  2001             
Bunting-Specht  Brittany  Bunting  2009  Craig Specht, Class of 2008           
Van Derzee  Lauren    2012           
Nagy  Michael    2008           
Carter  Thomas    2012           
Hess  Abigail    2013             
Lehmann  Samantha    2013  TBD           
Skinner  Georgiann  Brodisch  1963  Linda (Mack) Heaton, Class of 1963
Jim Heaton 
       
Campbell  James    1963  Linda Seese         
Kauffman  Barry    1963  Dianne Kauffman         
Spillman  Linda  Leach  1963  John Spillman, Class of 1962
Rudolph vander Hiel, Class of 1963
Lynne vander Hiel 
     
Lubrecht  James    1968  Alice Lubrecht       
Brubaker  Lester    1959  Mary Lesh Brubaker           
Hurd  Tim    2003  Cara Hurd
TBD 
         
Zimmerman  Arthur    1957             
Zimmerman  Margaret  Dalby  1959             
Pinter  Martin    1998  Karyn Pinter, Class of 2001
Julia Pinter
Kathryn Pinter 
         
Lair  Joan      George Lair           
Wisse  Jim    1985  Lori Wisse
Jake Wisse
Shaye Wisse 
       
Mueller  Dawn  Grigg  1968             
Bingaman  Paul    1949  Barbara Bingaman           
Leonard  Nancy  Ridinger  1958  Harry Leonard, Class of 1959           
Askew  Lynn  Hassinger  1957             
Lopardo  Nicholas    1968         
Rowe  Richard    1963           
Vallinino  Brian    1993             
Bishop  Darlene  Baculis  1983  David Bishop         
Longobardi  Samantha    2012             
Weller  Kate  Andrews  2003  Jason Weller, Class of 1999
Wyatt Weller 
         
Byington  Caitlin    2013             
Seamon  Lauren    2013             
Lawver  Angie  Feger  2003  Craig Lawver, Class of 2003
TBD
TBD 
         
Wolfe  Joseph    1988           
Quarticelli  Miranda    2013             
Getz  Matthew    2012             
Boushie  Kathy  Lehman  1978             
Brisard  Zoe  March  1998  Robert Brisard         
Henderson  Leigh    2008             
Getz  David    1978  Vonny Getz         
Burton  Michael                 
Mercer  Michael    1973             
Padula  Anthony    1963  Nancy Padula         
Jacobson  Shari                 
Kindon  George    1963  Jane Kemp Kindon, Class of 1963         
Russell  Marybeth    1968  Robert Slocum       
Andrews  Harmon    1953  Doris Andrews         
Weaver  A. Michael    1968  Susan Weaver, Class of x1969         
Walker  Ernest    1953  Bonnie Patton         
Swift  Katherin    2002  Regina Swift
Alexander Swift
Dorothy Swift 
         
Grosse  Fred               
Scafa  David      Elizabeth Scafa           
Campbell  Carl    1965  Mary Campbell           
Saltzman  Sara    2013             
Moyer  Carl    1963  Katie Moyer         
Lippincott  Linda  Fennimore  1978           
Fladmark  Kenneth               
Yenchko  Anna                 
Hardie  Elizabeth                 
Williamson  L.    1998  Aubrey Williamson           
Sabochick  Lynda  Butler  1988           
Leo  Debbie  Wolland  1988           
Bors  Michelle-Anne  Zuniga  1988             
Gerard  Chelsea    2010             
McGrory  Melinda  Scovell  1977  Jeffrey McGrory           
Kauffman  Barry    1963  Dianne Kauffman         
Guerrero  Elizabeth  Gaughan  2008  Tomás Guerrero         
Brechka  Melanie  Leech  1998             
Bortree  Bryce    2013             
Schneider  Carolyn  Moyer  1963           
Adams  Amy    2009           
Shallcross  Bruce    1968  Bruce Shallcross     
Longaker  John                 
Ruzicka  Christel  Yudt  1998  Mark Ruzicka, Class of 1998         
King  Robert    1968  Margaret (Heil) King, Class of 1969       
Peters  James    1949  Peggy Peters           
White  Robert    1958  David Ruderman           
summer  bob    1963  averill summer       
Godino  Marc    1983  Susan Godino         
Saylor  Michael    1999  Kelly Fogel Saylor, Class of 1999
TBD
TBD
TBD 
         
DeMary  Michele                 
Grebe  Allison    1994             
Smith  Rebecca    2008           
Kauffman  Helen  Ely  1978           
Connerty  Denise    1978           
Murdock  Lorrie    2013             
Lathrop  Shelley    1998           
Tentinger  Stephen                 
Larzelere  Benjamin    1968  Beverly Larzelere, Class of 1969         
Ohst  John    1963  Victoria Ohst         
Norton  Barbara  Smith  1968  John Norton, Class of 1967       
Tagher  Ann  Ferrence  1963           
Schmehl  Irene  Etter  1963  John Schmehl         
White  James    1958  Gail (Woolbert) White, Class of 1958
Connor White 
     
McElroy  Patrick    2007             
Kuhn  Jennifer  Witowski  2003           
Simensky  Amanda    2013             
Snyder  Sheri  Snyder  1983           
Olsen  Thomas    1990             
Rhodes  Joyce  Lundy  1963  Wanda Lundy
Donna Keisinger 
       
Olsen  Elizabeth  Cubberly  1990             
WEIGLEY  JANE  BABINSKI  1978         
WEIGLEY  JIM    1978         
Osborn  Laura  Crothers  1988           
Dry  Tom    1983  Jane Dry         
Noah  Kathy  French  1988           
Devine  Dominique  Bond  1998         
Davidson  Emily    2013             
Pizzirusso  Kimberlee  Gorman  1988         
Grondahl  Naomi  weaver  1963  Albert Grondahl, Class of X64         
Marcinek  Stephen    1973         
Hernandez  Barbara  Brought  1968         
Hostetter  Glen    1963  Nina Hostetter         
Mosier  Clark    1963  Bonnie Mosier         
Keefer  Ronald    1963  Roxanne Keefer         
Snowe  Kathryn  Kissinger  1986  David Snowe           
Phipps  Robert    1973  Nancy Phipps, Class of 1973     
Ryan Burke  Lisa    1978           
Caulfield  Robert    2012           
Hackenberg  Robert    1956  Elin Krhoun         
Bailes  Charles    1956           
Runkle  Martha  McNitt  1957             
Yenchko  Anne                 
Herman  Michael    1978           
Grey  Janet  Fowler  1968  Richard Grey, Class of 1969       
Kerstetter  Jared    2009             
Gilmore Moye  Talaya                 
Bartle  William    1978           
Kirk  Tracy  Mattingly  1993           
Cser  Jaime    1998         
Moye  Ryan    2010             
Geiger  Laura  Fattman  1988           
Herb  Joseph    1963  Kathleen Herb         
Bosch  Ruth  Freed  1953             
Schumacher  Barbara  Claffee  1963           
Kuebler  Peter    1963  Judith Tuma Kuebler, Class of 1963         
Morgan  Carole  Sadosuk  1957  Joshua Bachman, Class of 2003           
Hackenberg  David    1963  Pam Hackenberg
TBD
TBD 
     
Samuel  Thomas    1963  Diane Norcross Samuel, Class of 1965         
Navarro  Daniel    1993  TBD         
Botts  Timothy      Lee Botts
Dan Ramer 
       
Dell  James    1954  Ellen Ray Dell           
McCorkill  Ruth    1943             
Manning  Katherine    2008  Katherine Manning, Class of 2008
Steve Lukiewski 
       
Barley  Amy  Kastner  1997  Kevin Barley, Class of 1997           
Tracy  Theresa  Palmer  1973  Adrienne Tracy         
Kraske  Michelle                 
Wilson  Darrell    1978  Deborah Wilson           
Farr  Jack    1983  TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD 
       
Stefaniak  Karen  Stefaniak  2003             
Cote  Patricia    1990  Paul Cote, Class of 1991           
Kunhardt  Jon    2009             
Jacobs  Carol  Redfern  1983  Peter Jacobs, Class of 1982       
Ryan  MaryChristina  Chris Barrett  1983  TBD           
Ward    1963  Carole Summer Ward, Class of 1966
TBD
TBD 
     
Purnell  Richard    1958  Mary Purnell           
Morgan  Susie  Kees  1983  Jeff Morgan, Class of 1982       
Baker  Chris    2003             
Doney  Pam    1953  William Doney, Class of 1953           
Wilson  Karen                 
Cooper  Anna    2007             
Johnson  David    1969  Sharon Johnson         
Strauss  Jennifer  Elkins  1998           
Smith  David    1963             
Gibney  Sally  Stephenson  1963           
Burkhardt  Sarah    2008         
Henrichs  Jim    1983  Robb Whitmoyer, Class of 1982         
Rose  Kimberly  O'Connor  1993  Andrew Rose         
DeLongis  Christine  Kotsko  1983  Alison Muldoon, Class of 1983         
Phelan  Dave                 
Oakes  Sean      Sean Oakes           
sollner  kelsey    2013  michael figler, Class of 1979         
Aung  Su Sand               
Steigerwald  Michelle  Hoffman  1998  Julie DeMola Kozak, Class of 1998
Julie Daws Shannon, Class of 1998 
       
Starr  Reed    1988  David Kent 
Ross  Janet  Schmaltz  1968  Dean Ross, Class of 1969       
Chappelear  Steven    1983  Robin Chappelear       
Herdling  Diane    1988             
Swope  Diana    2003  Yshmael Salas           
Sorbara  Andrew                 
Ulsh  Rachel      Alexander Ulsh           
Boyland  Karen  Geiger  1968  Bob Boyland       
Yenchko  Suzanne             
Guarco  Alex    2013             
Hand  Rev. Harold    1974  Christine Hand           
Villella  Jared    2003  Heidi Villella
Bianca Villella 
       
Lawver  Angie    2003  Craig Lawver, Class of 2003         
murray  jodi  sheese  1968         
Wilcox  Stan    1993  Kim Wilcox         
Savard  Brian    2008  Katie Roos       
Serino  Kara  Trefflich  2003  Jamie Serino           
Thompson  Megan  Neff  2009             
Koch  Cassandra    2012             
Kane  Brendan    2013             
Hirsch  Brandon    2013             
Dolinich  Lisa  MacKenzie  1998  Joe Dolinich, Class of 1998           
Pineiro  Matthew    2008  Matthew Pineiro, Class of 2008
Amie Becker, Class of 2010
Christopher Cote, Class of 2008 
       
Riedel  Erin      Ed Schmidt           
Lubbers  Marc    1993             
Stowe  Ariana    2013  Chrystal Stowe           
Sharp  Jeff    1983       
Shenk  Shirley  Yarnell  1949             
Stewart  Margaret  Sewell  1963           
Rynearson  Bryan    1982  Beth Anne (Vasil) Young, Class of 1982           
Rohrbach  William    1958  Jane Garcia           
O'Dell  Winifred  Myers  1949             
Flindt  Linda                 
Doney  Pamela  McKegg  1953             
Stock  Jessie  Smith  1956             
Aucker  Sara      Barbara Wood         
Charles  Elizabeth    1968             
Rile  Judy  Judy Rile  1978         
Brown  Julie    2013           
Howard  Christopher    2013           
Keizer  Gabriele                 
Suriano  Luke                 
Jenco  Jennifer  Mosko  1998  Stephen Jenco           
Loyd  Susan  Fuellhart    John Loyd       
Clouser  Kristin  Gilbert  2001  Ryan Clouser, Class of 1998           
Budd  Steve    1978  Jean (Hedrick) Budd, Class of 1978       
Habegger  Jerrell                 
Richardson  Elizabeth    2013             
Strauss  Elena                 
Scaturo  Corrina    1993           
McEvoy  John    1980  TBD
TBD
TBD 
       
Grabenstein  Emily    2012             
Bosnic  Anna    2012  Andrew Llewellyn, Class of 2012           
Fornataro  Daniel    1968  Daniel J. or Dina Fornataro, Class of '90 or '97         
Gilbert  Grace    2013             
Walker  Ernest    1953             
Himmel  Deborah  Scharmann  1983  TBD         
Tomkiel  Paul    2011             
Hastings  Catherine      Penn Patten           
Eshelman  Diane    2011             
McCleary-Harris  Sierra    2010             
Kern  Sara    2013             
price  jack    1973             
Rowe  Heather  Heath  1993  Donald Rowe
Cooper Rowe 
         
Falkner  Laurie  Hinkley  1973         
Burnell  Paul    2013             
Kennedy  Chris  Evans  1978           
Hartley  Melissa                 
Burke  Lynn    2003           
Deibler  Galen               
Coughlin  Mary    1982  TBD
TBD
TBD 
         
Ameel  Karalee  Buttorff  1968  Frederick Ameel       
Basti  John    1973  Marguerite Basti         
Adams  Robin    2010  Zachary Moyer, Class of 2011         
Ousley  Marcia  Wright  1973  Philip Ousley, Class of 1973       
Yenchko  Beth      Juraj Kittler           
Fincke  Gary      Elizabeth Fincke           
Peck  Kathleen                 
Schatkowski  Mary  Moore  1958  Edwin Schatkowski           
Janes  Richard    1969           
Kolts  Eric                 
Black  Carol  Gresh  1963  Jim Black, Class of 1963         
Kleinbauer  Joe    1963  Judy Kleinbauer         
Decker  Laurie  Blaszka  2009  Daniel Decker, Class of 2007           
Wright  Nathan                 
Emery  Christopher                 
McLeskey  Charles    1968  Nanci McLeskey       
Weikel  Matthew    2012             
Selinger  Kenneth    1968  Betsy Selinger, Class of 1968       
Combs  Sara  Muhvich  1998         
Clapper  Samuel    1968  Fern Clapper       
Curtis  Robert    1963  Betty Curtis         
Nelson  Sandra  Dunkle  1963           
Palmer  Roberta  Gaetz  1948             
Ryan  Timothy    1983           
Machlan  George                 
Ettlemyer  Michael    1993             
Russick  Paul    2011             
Holler  Linda  Fox  1973           
Wilson  Jennifer  Hargreaves  1993             
Marconi  Noelle    2000             
Veet  Dawne  Fritz  1986  Mike Veet           
Wunderlich  Gerold    1973  Peggy Wunderlich         
Young  Beth Anne  Vasil  1982           
Edwards  Jermaine    2003  Kristin Boyd           
Baur  Allison               
Croushore  Erin  Costello  2003           
Leitzel  Kelly    1983  Rahn Leitzel         
Hinson  Carla    2013             
Hauserman  Alexander                 
Adler  Samantha    2013             
Sweet  Colin                 
Ruzicka  Christel  Yudt  1998  Mark Ruzicka, Class of 1998         
Heaton  Linda  Mack  1963  James Heaton         
Lenahan  Cherie  Ainsley    Matthew Lenahan, Class of 1996         
Bauer  Doug    1968  Doug Bauer, Class of 1968         
Maneval  Judith  Zacharias  1963  Vance Maneval, Class of 1960         
Savino  Carrie  Bishop  1988           
Mueller  Dawn  Grigg  1968         
Martin  Valerie                 
Mayes  Jacob    2012             
Hayes  Erin  Herbert  2003  Ray Hayes
TBD
TBD 
       
Davidsen  Ingrid  Grodem  1969             
Smeltz  Charles    1975  Kim Smeltz           
Turner  Jodilyn  Tofts  1993  Michael Turner           
Steller  Kenneth    1968           
Markle  Neal    1963           
Kirchner  George    1964             
Kloos  Suzanne  Kuhnast  1988           
Goetting  Susan    1988           
Vogel  Robin  Bach  1983  Chris Vogel         
Decker  Ted    1983  Sue Decker       
Morgan  Douglas    1973  Wanda Morgan       
Koch  Carol  Marburger  1963             
Donlan  Thomas    1963  Margie Donland           
Sentz  Emily    2013             
Trenery  Franklin    1963  Jeanne Trenery         
Arnold  John    1968           
Grem  Amy    2013             
Scafa  Stephanie    2005             
Crouser  Molly    2013             
Hettenbach  Bonita  Schaffer  1965           
Halpern  Samuel    1968  Marsha Halpern         
Raho  Joseph    1973  Stephanie Raho         
Grillo  Laura  Costello  1998         
Lewis  William    1968  Paula Ramsey       
Damin  Leah    2013             
Losiewicz  Mandy    2003           
Peck  Kathleen    2011  Tyler Early         
Henegan  Patricia    2010             
Myers  Rhett    1983             
Allebach  Jennifer  Gamble  1979  TBD           
Allebach  Jennifer  Gamble  1979  TBD           
Fitting  Kelsey    2013             
Wolfe  Tyler    2012             
Follweiler  James    1983  Irene Follweiler           
Gamble  Leslie               
Hain  Scott      Susan Hain
TBD
TBD 
         
Hain  Robert    1982  Kim (Bailey) Hain, Class of 1983
Trevor Hain, Class of 2012
Dylan Hain, Class of 2016
Garrett Hain 
         
Holmes  Jill  White  1978           
Wimer  Robert    1998  Clayton Carroll         
Musumeci-Szabo  Tami  Musumeci  1998  Laszlo Szabo         
Torok  Garth    1983  TBD
TBD
TBD 
   
Cressman  Ronald    1973  cynthia j cressman       
Trexler  Lori  Bradley  2006  Cheryl Rickert (Smith), Class of 2006
Kelly Chamberlain, Class of 2006
Jared Trexler
Andrew Rickert 
       
Eisele  John    1983  Karen Eisele         
Follweiler  James    1983  Irene Follweiler       
Morrison  Julie             
Bianchi  Ashley    2012             
schilpp  bob    1968  TBD       
Gallagher  Pam  Radtke  1968  Ingrid Davidsen, Class of 1969       
Estill  Robert    1965             
Loss  William    1991             
Plum  Benjamin    2005             
Burleigh  Carol  Sensenig  1972             
Bradley  David    1986             
Markle  Chris    1984             
Carr  Gregory    1983             
Martin  Valerie                 
Ramsey  Keenan    2017             
Deitrick  Rebecca  Bramer  1992  Susan Kreisher
Devin Rhoads 
         
Tracy  Theresa  Palmer  1973             
Meisel  Ernest    1983  Rebecca (Roma) Meisel, Class of 1983       
Hoffman  Emily  Burns  1998         
Donato  Mary  Cramer  1968             
Hauser  Doug    1973           
Fallon  Amanda    2008           
FROTTON  RICHARD    1983  LORI FROTTON, Class of 1984         
Kornucik  Kate  Badman  2003  Matt Kornucik         
Ulsh  Merle    1955  Nancy Ulsh           
Hough  Robert    1973  Annette Ricci       
Fox  Sharon    1993           
Schuler  Krystina  Filipiak  1998  Steven Schuler, Class of 1997
Simon Schuler 
         
Crosson  Ashlie    2011             
Enterline  Rick    1977             
Brinza  Gretchen  Anderson  2003         
woodcock  chuck    1973           
Burke  Meagan  Iampietro  1978           
Posey  Kara  Kalustyan  1983             
Sauer  Karen  Janeski  1983             
DePerro  Barbara  Hitchens  1969  Hank DePerro, Class of 1970         
Sassaman  Steven    2010             
Fowler  Robert    1983           
Vayda  Joseph    1973  Sue Ellen Vayda, Class of 1973         
Langrock  Sherry    2008  Jeff Brown           
Bailey  Nelson    1957  Olga Bailey           
Miller  Jessica    2003         
Schweikert  Jennifer  Bradbury  1999  Gedd Schweikert, Class of 1995
Alex Schweikert
Elizabeth Schweikert 
         
Ault  Griffith    2003  Megan Ault (Deitmen), Class of 2006           
O'Brien  Benjamin    2013             
Ricks  Venus    2001             
Cohen  Ronald                 
Ebeling  Claudia    1973  James Leitner, Class of 1973       
Querry  Maxine    2012  Maxine Querry, Class of 2012           
Lemons  Larry      Marsha Lemons           
Doll  Robert    1988  Dawn Doll, Class of 1988
Hannah Doll 
       
Morgan  Jamilee    2010  Jamilee Morgan, Class of 2010
Christopher Ushinski, Class of 2010 
         
Vanderhoof  Jaclyn    2008  Ian Otsubo
Hailey Otsubo 
       
Schock  Keelie    2000             
Beck  Joci    2007             
Lehtonen  Michael    2002             
Eyer  Julie    2013             
Stam  Kristin    2012             
Antrim  Erin    2012             
Guthrie  J. Bryce    2004             
Kraskko  Oriana             
Svrcek  Michael    2013  Emily Sentz, Class of 2013           
Svrcek  Michael    2013  Emily Sentz, Class of 2013           
Stanton  Justine    2013  Jordan Holtz           
Frank  Leanne  McCann  2003  Ethan Frank, Class of 2003           
Magrowski  Suzanne  Leach  1984  Terry Wagner
Max Magrowski 
         
Oakes  Sean    1993  Amy DePerro Oakes, Class of 1994           
Costello  Keith    1973  Louise Costello, Class of 1972         
Wutti  Alexandra  Watson  2007  Justin Wutti, Class of 2007           
Littlefield  Collin    2013             
Molendini  Lisa    2009  TBD           
Wilson  Roy    1974  Mary Ann Wilson           
Grube  Jean  Ely  1983  Colin Grube           
riegel  katrina    2012             
Bryson  William    1981  Diane Bryson, Class of 1981           
Costello  Karen    1983             
Paul  Howard  Marilyn Paul  1977             
Frekot  Susan  Frekot  1983  Mike Reichwein           
Wingard  Jennifer  Hendricks  1993  Brad Wingard           
Olson  James    1982  Toni Pall Olson, Class of 1984           
Spencer-Joe  Jelani    2016             
Gallese  Brady    2007  TBD           
McGrath  Thomas                 
VanOrmer  Kathleen  Stockalis  2003  Frank VanOrmer
Joseph VanOrmer
Andrew VanOrmer
Thomas VanOrmer 
       
Bogart  Molly    2013             
Porter  Michelle  Clark  1998  William Porter II
Trey Porter
Olivia Grace Porter
TBD 
       
Morgan  Todd    1978         
Bugden  Linda  Kline  1972             
Lloyd  Virginia    1981             
Gallagher  Patrick    1973  Jeanne Gallagher, Class of 1972       
Tobey  Stephanie  Zeshonski  1998  John Tobey
Nathaniel, Stella, Josiah 
         
Wilhelm  Laura    2013             
Viglianti  Scott    1988             
Powell  Ashala    2013             
Abbott  Kimberly  LaBarbera  1993             
Abey  Marcia  Williamson  1983  Allison Abey, Class of 2013           
Fernandez  Bobbi  Rostiac  1988             
Liberman  Dawn  Douglas  1958  Herman Wilde           
Fernandez  Bobbi  Rostiac  1988           
Deinlein  Jennifer  Botchie  1999  Sophie Deinlein           
Potash  Aubrey    2012             
Snyder-Rivas  Linley  Snyder  2003  Alex Rivas           
Dolinich  Joe    1997  Lisa Dolinich, Class of 1998           
Oglesby  John    1978             
Kelly  Michelle    2013             
Williams  Ross    2013             
Dumeyer  David    1969  Donna Dumeyer         
Miller  Nicole    2012  Geoffrey Wilson, Class of 2012           
Suprick  Tracy    2003             
sholtis  judy    1986             
sholtis  judy    1986             
Brayford  Alison  Ream  2003           
Wills  Melissa    2008             
Culkin  Megan    2011             
Lamb  Kris  Oddsen  1978  Jeff Purcell, Class of 1979         
Moyer  Brett    2013             
Murphy  Haley    2012             
Nitroy  Lauren    2013             
Fasnacht  Lauren    2008           
Fleck  Nicole    2012             
Gray  Taryn    2010             
Clements  Samantha    2012             
Christian  Ted    1993  Staci Christian, Class of 1993           
Rittenhouse  Wendy  Rittenhouse  1983             
Ott  Shannan    2003             
Robinson  Lisa    1993             
Andracchio  Kathryn  Kennedy  1973           
Williamson-Burns  Jewel  Williamson  1983  Todd Burns, Class of 81