Boalt's Celebration of Women Leaders

Event attendance list  |  View attendance summary
First Name  Last Name  Class Year  Organization Name  Registration Date & Time  Guests   
Stephanie  Skaff  1995    Mar 19 2010 12:44PM    
John  Davies  1962    Mar 23 2010 2:45PM    
Susan  Appleton  1973  Washington University School of Law  Mar 25 2010 10:33AM   Robert Appleton 
Lenard  Weiss  1962    Mar 28 2010 1:31PM    
Dana  Welch  1987    Mar 29 2010 8:03PM   Scott Adams 
Vida  Holguin  1974  Law Office of Vida M. Holguin  Mar 29 2010 8:24PM    
Michael  Halloran      Apr 5 2010 4:17PM   Virginia Halloran 
Donald  Parachini  1963    Apr 6 2010 11:51AM   Mary Ann Parachini 
Maxine  Chesney  1967    Apr 6 2010 1:19PM    
David  Sandor  1967    Apr 7 2010 4:18PM   Geraldine Sandor, Class of 1967
TBD
TBD 
Jessica  Pers  1977    Apr 8 2010 12:43PM   Robert Stein, Class of 1974 
Hector  Huezo  2008    Apr 8 2010 12:45PM    
Mary  Doyle  1978    Apr 8 2010 12:46PM   Kathleen Tuttle, Class of 1978 
R. Ann  Fallon  1983    Apr 8 2010 12:47PM    
Wendy  Duffy  1977    Apr 8 2010 12:48PM   Thomas Duffy, Class of 1975 
David  Flinn  1963    Apr 8 2010 1:32PM   Ann Flinn 
Christopher  Edley      Apr 8 2010 1:42PM    
Eleanor  Swift      Apr 8 2010 1:45PM    
Bob  Cole      Apr 8 2010 1:45PM    
Richard  Buxbaum      Apr 8 2010 1:47PM    
Elizabeth  Cabraser  1978    Apr 8 2010 1:47PM    
Jesse  Choper      Apr 8 2010 1:50PM    
Laurel  Fletcher      Apr 8 2010 1:51PM    
Mary Louise  Frampton      Apr 8 2010 1:52PM    
Jim  McManis  1967    Apr 8 2010 1:57PM    
Holly  Fujie  1978    Apr 8 2010 1:58PM    
Martin  Shapiro      Apr 8 2010 1:59PM   Barbara Shapiro 
Jack  McNulty      Apr 8 2010 2:01PM    
Sandy  Kadish      Apr 8 2010 2:01PM   June Kadish 
David  Oppenheimer      Apr 8 2010 2:03PM   Marcy Kates 
Greg  Hobbs  1971    Apr 8 2010 2:05PM   Bobbi Hobbs 
Steve  Sugarman      Apr 8 2010 2:06PM   Karen Carlson 
Nancy  Fineman  1986    Apr 8 2010 2:07PM    
John  Hetland      Apr 8 2010 2:10PM   Anne Kneeland, Class of 1971 
Mike  Heyman      Apr 8 2010 2:14PM   Elizabeth Heyman 
Dave   Melnick  1964    Apr 8 2010 2:16PM    
Harvey   Rowen  1967    Apr 8 2010 2:20PM   Sherry Rowen 
Jeff  Selbin      Apr 8 2010 2:22PM    
Elisabeth  Semel      Apr 8 2010 2:22PM    
Jay  Shafran  1963    Apr 8 2010 2:24PM    
Chuck   McClain      Apr 8 2010 2:25PM    
Melissa E.   Murray      Apr 8 2010 2:31PM   Joshua Hill 
Andrea  Russi  1992    Apr 8 2010 6:00PM    
Mary Jo  Shartsis  1972  Shartsis Friese LLP  Apr 8 2010 7:16PM   Arthur Shartsis, Class of 1971 
Susan  Foote  1977    Apr 8 2010 9:06PM    
Tamara  Levin  2008    Apr 9 2010 3:04AM    
Frank  Cialone    Shartsis Friese LLP  Apr 9 2010 11:57AM   Frank A. Cialone 
John  Brouhard  1991  Alameda County District Attorney's Office  Apr 9 2010 12:55PM    
Andrea  Heyn  2003  Law Offices of Michael L. Abrams  Apr 9 2010 12:58PM    
Fred  Gregory  1965    Apr 9 2010 6:35PM   Carol Gregory 
Karen  Boyd  1996  Turner Boyd LLP  Apr 10 2010 11:21AM   Bradley Finkelstein
Julie Turner, Class of 1997
Elizabeth Launer 
Shirley  Sanderson  1975    Apr 10 2010 11:50PM   Robert Sanderson
Sue Ann Schiff, Class of 1976
Robert Schiff, Class of 1972 
RUSSELL  IUNGERICH  1968  IUNGERICH & SPACKMAN, PLC  Apr 12 2010 11:14AM    
Brian  Landsberg  1962    Apr 12 2010 4:18PM   Dorothy Landsberg 
Carol  Johns  2006    Apr 13 2010 10:25AM    
gail  title  1970  katten muchin rosenman  Apr 13 2010 6:24PM    
Edward  Kallgren  1954    Apr 13 2010 6:43PM   Joyce Kallgren 
Matthew  Levett  1994    Apr 14 2010 10:43AM   Ioana Petrou, Class of 1993 
Richard  Roisman  1978    Apr 15 2010 4:05PM   Margaret R. Roisman, Class of 1982
Daniel Roisman, Class of 2007
Debby Roisman 
Gloria  DeHart  1965  Ret.  Apr 15 2010 8:55PM    
Davida  Hartman      Apr 16 2010 10:24AM    
Liv  Hassett  2000    Apr 18 2010 2:04AM    
Laura Wen-yu  Young  1987    Apr 19 2010 6:26AM    
Brian  Van Camp  1965  Superior Court of CA, Sacramento County  Apr 20 2010 2:31PM    
Michael  Martinez  1978  Crowell & Moring LLP  Apr 20 2010 6:53PM    
dennis  kavanagh  1962  retired  Apr 20 2010 9:32PM    
Charles  Breyer  1966    Apr 21 2010 2:17PM    
Earl  Cheit      Apr 21 2010 2:29PM   June Cheit 
Marisa  Gonzalez  2005    Apr 21 2010 2:34PM    
Henry  Hecht      Apr 21 2010 2:35PM    
Joan  Hollinger      Apr 21 2010 2:39PM    
C. Judson  King      Apr 21 2010 2:51PM   Jeanne King 
Davis  Lieberman      Apr 21 2010 2:54PM    
Thomas  Reynolds      Apr 21 2010 2:58PM    
Wendy  Strimling  1988    Apr 21 2010 3:10PM    
Jennifer  Urban  2000    Apr 21 2010 3:12PM    
Weisselberg  Charles      Apr 21 2010 3:13PM    
Event Sponsor      Fenwick & West LLP  Apr 21 2010 5:21PM    
Event Sponsor      Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP  Apr 21 2010 5:23PM    
Event Sponsor      McManis Faulkner  Apr 21 2010 5:23PM    
Event Sponsor      Morrison & Foerster LLP  Apr 21 2010 5:24PM    
Event Sponsor      Orrick Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP  Apr 21 2010 5:24PM    
Tyler  Gerking  2002  Farella Braun + Martel LLP  Apr 21 2010 7:53PM    
Joyce  Hicks  1977  San Francisco Office of Citizen Complaints  Apr 22 2010 7:22PM   Eric Behrens, Class of 1977 
Sylvia  Hale      Apr 22 2010 11:58PM    
Joanne  Garvey    Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton LLP  Apr 23 2010 5:28PM    
Michael  Warburton  1992    Apr 26 2010 12:51AM    
Norman  Pine  1975    Apr 27 2010 7:10PM    
David  Millstein  1979  Millstein & Associates  Apr 29 2010 12:06PM   Andrea Horenyi 
Edward  Chen  1979  U.S. District Court  Apr 29 2010 7:56PM    
RUSSELL  IUNGERICH  1968    Apr 29 2010 8:06PM   BRENDA MARTINEZ 
Amelia  Miazad  2002    Apr 30 2010 3:02PM   Amelia Miazad, Class of 2002